Corsi in Aula Regione Campania

Scegli una regione sulla mappa




Campania

274 centri di formazione presenti

C-ENGINEERING S.R.L.

C.DA ACCOLI 13/C
ARIANO IRPINO (AV)

STUDIO TECNICO ING. GIOVANNI SCRIMA

VIA PARZANESE 27
ARIANO IRPINO (AV)

DORIAN GIULIANO

VIA TIRATORE 31
ATRIPALDA (AV)

INNOVA CONSULTING di ENRICO LUCE

VIA PESCATORI N. 117
AVELLINO (AV)

ING. ROCCO DURANTE

VIA S. ANGELO 241
MIRABELLA ECLANO (AV)

CEDIM CONSULTING SRLS

VIA LEONE n° 14/16
MONTORO (AV)

EMA SYSTEMS di ANIELLO TROISI

VIA VOLPARI n° 10
MONTORO (AV)

C.S. & G. SAS di Carpentieri Silvio Antonio

VIA MACCHIE 6/B
SANTO STEFANO DEL SOLE (AV)

ARCH. FLORIANA GRANDE

c/da TOPPOLE 1
ZUNGOLI (AV)

CULTURA FORMAZIONE E PROGRESSO S.C.A.R.L.

CORSO DA PONTE VALENTINO
Benevento (BN)

SPECTRA Consulenza - Progettazione - Servizi

VIA PROVINCIALE n° 74
FAICCHIO (BN)

PROSIS S.N.C

VIA CERVINARA N.67
MONTESARCHIO (BN)

SANNIO FORM SRL

VIA CESINE n° 23
San Giorgio del Sannio (BN)

STUDIO INGEGNERIA COCCA di COCCA ING. ANGELO

VIA FIERA 43
SAN MARCO DEI CAVOTI (BN)

UNIVERSITA' LA SCIRE

CORSO TRIESTE - palazzo degli uffici scala A 2°piano
TELESE TERME (BN)

BSOLUTION SRLS

VIA CAPPUCCINI 8/A
ARIENZO (CE)

ING. DOMENICO PISCITELLI

VIA CAPPELLA 16
ARIENZO (CE)

ING. GIANLUCA FERRARA SRLS

VIA CAPPUCCINI 10/E
ARIENZO (CE)

ARTEMIDE SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE ONLUS

VIA MADONNE DELL'OLIO 201
AVERSA (CE)

DARVIN S.R.L.

VIA GIORGIO AMENDOLA 53
AVERSA (CE)

S.I.A.F. SAS DI Ciocchi Marco & C.

VIALE OLIMPICO N. 100
AVERSA (CE)

STUDIO DI INGEGNERIA LETTERA

VIA VITO DI JASI N. 20
AVERSA (CE)

PITOCCHI AMEDEO TPALL

LARGO GIOVANNI XXIII n° 6
CALVI RISORTA (CE)

M.D.C. CONSULENZE S.R.L.

VIA ENRICO TOTI 109
CANCELLO ARNONE (CE)

ING. GIOVANNI DELLA VALLE

VIA ROMA n° 58
Cancello ed Arnone (CE)

ING. PASQUALE MIGLIOZZI

VIA S. AURILIO n° 61
CARINOLA (CE)

ING. MARCO DI BENEDETTO

VIA G. TESCIONE 7
CASAGIOVE (CE)

ING. STEFANO CORONELLA

CORSO DANTE N. 44
CASAL DI PRINCIPE (CE)

F.D. SERVICE S.R.L.

VIALE DEGLI ARANCI N. 34
CASERTA (CE)

GEO GEST SRL

VIA FERRARECCE n° 145
Caserta (CE)

ISTITUTO AMATO S.A.S.

VIA ARENA 1 CENTRO DIREZIONALE
CASERTA (CE)

ITACA SRL

VIA ROSSINI n° 45
Caserta (CE)

REPORT SRLS

PIAZZA VANVITELLI 25
CASERTA (CE)

ING. ANGELO OLIVA

VIA ATELLANA snc - Loc. Madonna dell'Olio
CESA (CE)

ING.MAURIZIO OREFICE

VIA CAMPOSTRINO N. 19
CESA (CE)

Studio Di Consulenza Del Lavoro

VIA PAOLO VI n° 17
Francolise (CE)

e Dnet di CRISTIANO DOMENICO

VIA CIRO MENOTTI n° 04
MARCIANISE (CE)

ING. FEDERICO CINZIA ENZA

Via Santella Parco Comer 2
Marcianise (CE)

ING. RAFFAELE DI FUCCIA

VIA M. MAFFEI n° 15
MARCIANISE (CE)

STUDIO TECNICO ARCH. DANTE SALZILLO

VIA PO' N. 16
MARCIANISE (CE)

TFP SRL

VIA G.B. FARINA - Z.I. ASI SUD
MARCIANISE (CE)

DOTT. MARIO MARZULLO

VIA BUGNANO 67
ORTA DI ATELLA (CE)

ARCH. PIAN. RAFFAELE PEZONE

VIA CARLO PEZONE 1
PARETE (CE)

MARIA ROSARIA LANGELLOTTI

VIA S.MARCO N.3
PIEDIMONTE MATESE (CE)

DOTT. GENNARO TESTA - MEDICO COMPETENTE

VIA Francesco Iadevaia° 2
PIETRAVAIRANO (CE)

WORK IN PROGRESS SRLS

VIA FRANCESCO IADEVAIA n° 02
PIETRAVAIRANO (CE)

PROGETTO LEONARDO SRL

VIALE EUROPA c/o Centro 'La Meridiana'
S. PRISCO (CE)

CERTEN S.R.L.

VIA APPIA n° 329
S.MARIA A VICO (CE)

RB INGEGNERIA SRL

VIA A. DE GASPERI n° 106
S.MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE)

ALMA RESOLVING SRLS

CORSO ITALIA N. 193/D
SAN MARCELLINO (CE)

ANGELICA BUONCUORE

VIA BOTTEGHE 2
SAN POTITO SANNITICO (CE)

SIMESIA S.R.L.

VIA STELLATO P.CO SEGESTA
SAN PRISCO (CE)

DOTT.SSA POLVERINO ROBERTA

VIA PIETRO NENNI 21
SANT'ARPINO (CE)

ACCADEMIA DANTE ALIGHIERI SRLS

VIA CAUDIO 9
SANTA MARIA A VICO (CE)

SESI GROUP DI BERLANO GIANLUCA

VIA APPIA ANTICA 172
SANTA MARIA A VICO (CE)

KONSILO S.R.L.S.

VIA AVEZZANA N. 148
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE)

ARCH. BIAGIO CALATO

VIA RISORGIMENTO 19
SUCCIVO (CE)

GEOM. PARIDE DE DONATO

VIALE ITALIA 112
TEANO (CE)

COSTRUTTORI SPA

VIA S.D'ACQUISTO 12
TEVEROLA (CE)

GHEA SISTEM S.R.L.

VIA VICINALE LIMITONE SNC
TEVEROLA (CE)

ING.CANZANO DOMENICO

VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI 18
VAIRANO PETENORA (FRAZ. SCALO) (CE)

ING. ALFONSO LIGUORI

VIA G. CARDUCCI 42
VITULAZIO (CE)

ING. GIOVANNI DI MEO

VIA FUSARO 16
BACOLI (NA)

PALMIERI FRANCESCO

VIA PROMISCUA, 282
BOSCOREALE (NA)

ING. FRANCESCO AGLIATA

via FRATELLI ROSSELLI 1
CALVIZZANO (NA)

ADEMPITALIA S.A.S. DI SIMONELLI GIUSEPPE & C.

VIA NAZIONALE DELLE PUGLIE N. 3
CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI (NA)

DISA S.R.L.

VIA G. MARCONI 78
CASAVATORE (NA)

ASSOCIAZIONE SAN VINCENZO

VIA PO n° 24
CASORIA (NA)

FIUMADEA S.R.L. IMPRESA SOCIALE

VIA ARPINO 15
CASORIA (NA)

SERVIZI DI PROGETTAZIONE

VIA ADDA N. 6
CASORIA (NA)

SERVIZI DI PROGETTAZIONE DI SALOMONE MICHELE

VIA ADDA N. 6
CASORIA (NA)

DOTT. ARCH. PAOLA TALAMO

VIA CATELLO FUSCO 8
CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NA)

STUDIO TECNICO INGEGNERIA

VIA LAGO PATRIA 231
GIUGLIANO (NA)

GE.MA. SOC. COOP.

VIA I MAGGIO N. 2/B
GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA (NA)

STUDIO NITO

VIA CASTELLAMMARE N. 191
GRAGNANO (NA)

CPF ITALIA SRL

VIA 11 settembre 2001, 32 bis
Mariglianella (NA)

N. e S. SICUREZZA s.a.s. di Nocerino Maria & C.

VIA ROMA n° 126
MARIGLIANELLA (NA)

STM ITALIA SRLS

VIA 11 SETTEMBRE 2001
MARIGLIANELLA (NA)

CESARIO & ALIPERTI CONSULTING SRLS

VIA VIELLA SAN PIETRO 9/M
MARIGLIANO (NA)

MPR CONSULTING S.A.S. DI RITA NAVARRA

VIA SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI N. 72
MARIGLIANO (NA)

A.S.A.Q.A. s.a.s.

VIA MONTAGNA SPACCATA 521
NAPOLI (NA)

ANTOS SRL

VIA NICOLA E TULLIO PORCELLI n° 20
Napoli (NA)

ARCHITETTO ARNALDO MATANIA

VIA BERNARDO TANUCCI N.90
NAPOLI (NA)

ASSOCIAZIONE SINECURA

VIA V. TIBERIO 21
NAPOLI (NA)

C.S.C. GROUP SRL

VIA TADDEO DA SESSA is. B/8
NAPOLI (NA)

CONTROL POINT SRL

VIALE DEI PIANETI 44
NAPOLI (NA)

DOTT. GIUSEPPE PIERNO

VIA POSILLIPO N. 264
NAPOLI (NA)

DOTT.SSA MANUELA TORTESE

VIA ROCCO GALDIERI 35
NAPOLI (NA)

ING. ENZO TODISCO

VIA LUIGI TANSILLO 38
NAPOLI (NA)

ITADVICE SOC. COOP. A.R.L.

VIA MARIA BAKUNIN 165 PARCO SAN PAOLO IS. 18
NAPOLI (NA)

RESOURCE SRL

Corso Malta 150/B
NAPOLI (NA)

S.I.S. SRL

VIA G.PORZIO 4
NAPOLI (NA)

SEA SICUREZZA

VIA CUCCARO 4
NAPOLI (NA)

SERVIZI & SVILUPPO S.R.L.

VIA G. PORZIO 4, ISOLA G1
NAPOLI (NA)

SPAZIO SICUREZZA SERVICE SRL

VIA MISENO n° 16
Napoli (NA)

STUDIO TE.SI.A - Ing.Raffaela Caputo

Via Comunale Selva Cafaro n° 128
Napoli (NA)

STUDIO TECNICO ALIFUOCO DI UMBERTO ALIFUOCO

VIA FABIO MASSIMO 13
NAPOLI (NA)

STUDIO TECNICO ALIFUOCO SRL

VIA FABIO MASSIMO n° 13
Napoli (NA)

ARCSISTEM - SOLUZIONI TECNICHE INTEGRATE

VIA E.MONTALE 12
Nola (NA)

D&P CONSULTING ING. DAVIDE DIGLIO

VIA SAN LUCA,26
NOLA (NA)

SIDA S.R.L.

C.SO TOMMASO VITALE n° 98
NOLA (NA)

DR. MICHELE VISONE

VIA TRAPPITELLI,10
OTTAVIANO (NA)

STUDIO TECNICO ASSOCIATO D&V ENGINEERING ING. DURACCIO DOMENICO E DURACCIO VINCENZO

VIA SAN LEONARDO N.81
OTTAVIANO (NA)

ALESSANDRO PLAITANO

VIA CARLO ALBERTO 59
POMPEI (NA)

IANNACCONE GREGORIO

VIA LEPANTO 82
POMPEI (NA)

DATI SAFETY WORK di Per. Ind. Salvatore Dati

VIA G.GIGANTE 10
QUARTO (NA)

LUIGI GALLO

VIA COSTANZI 80
SANT'ANASTASIA (NA)

EFFE ENGINEERING Dell'Ing. Francesco Fortunato

Via Petraro n° 318
Santa Maria La Carità (NA)

CENTRO M.A.I.L. SRL

VIA VITTORIO VENETO 240
TORRE ANNUNZIATA (NA)

PERFORMA di MARIO FERMO

VIA ZAMPA n° 2
TORRE ANNUNZIATA (NA)

ING. FERDINANDO SAVASTANO - Sa. Fe. Ro. CONSULTING

VIA NAZIONALE N. 603
TORRE DEL GRECO (NA)

Dott. Ing. Pasquale Buonocore

Via S. Montagna, 40/b
Vico Equense (NA)

MULTISERVICE DI LUCILLA BAGLIVO

VIA MARCO POLO 18
AGROPOLI (SA)

BLUE ZONE SRLS

VIA STRADA PROVINCIALE 11 n°58/F INT. 1-2
ALBANELLA (SA)

ENNIO IPPOLITO

VIA LIMITONE N. 3
ATENA LUCANA (SA)

POWER SERVICE S.R.L.

VIA SPINETA s.p. 135 snc
BATTIPAGLIA (SA)

ELIO MALFEO

VIA CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA A/5
CAPACCIO (SA)

ING. ANGELO VERTULLO

VIA CAFASSO 18
CAPACCIO (SA)

EG SERVICE di GALATRO ENRICO

VIA GIOVANNI AMENDOLA N. 5
CASALETTO SPARTANO (SA)

SOMETEC S.R.L.

VIA PALMIRO TOGLIATTI 11
CASTEL SAN GIORGIO (SA)

INFORMA DI SABATO BUFANO

VIA CEFFATO n° 127
EBOLI (SA)

GEOM. MARIO BOVI

VIA MURATE N. 69
GIFFONI VALLE PIANA (SA)

BME S.R.L.

VIA TORINO 8
MERCATO SAN SEVERINO (SA)

SOLUZIONI S.R.L.

VIA MONS. F. TROTTA N. 12
MERCATO SAN SEVERINO (SA)

STAC ing. Antonio Cuomo

VIA CIRILLO n° 90
MERCATO SAN SEVERINO (SA)

ALFADUE S.R.L.

VIA FUCILARI 93/C
NOCERA INFERIORE (SA)

ISOSTUDIO DI EMIDDIO VENTRE

VIA RAFFAELE SILVESTRI N. 43
NOCERA INFERIORE (SA)

STUDIO LANDI-VICIDOMINI

VIA NAPOLI 6
NOCERA INFERIORE (SA)

DMG CONSULENZE S.A.S.

VIA PECORARI 44
NOCERA SUPERIORE (SA)

ACCERTA S.P.A.

VIA CARLO TRAMONTANO n° 66
Pagani (SA)

CONSORZIO RES

VIA A. TORTORA 135
PAGANI (SA)

CENTRO CORSI FORMAZIONE LUONGO

VIA DIFESA s.n.c.
PALOMONTE (SA)

CENTRO STUDI GIOVANNI VERGA

VIA G. GIULIANI n° 84
RACCADASPIDE (SA)

ING. DONATO MIANO

VIA DEL MELOGRANO, 18
ROCCADASPIDE (SA)

ING. GAETANO SICA

VIA A. AMATO 174
S. CIPRIANO PICENTINO (SA)

AUDITING SRL

VIA TORRIONE n° 54
SALERNO (SA)

CENTRO STUDI GIOVANNI VERGA SRL

VIA LUIGI GUERCIO
SALERNO (SA)

DONNABELLA & CO PROFESSIONE SICUREZZA

via PRINCIPESSA SICHELGAITA 49/7
SALERNO (SA)

METRONORMA

VIA LUIGI GUERCIO 458
SALERNO (SA)

CONSULTING & DIFFERENCE S.R.L.S.

VIA RIELLE S.N.C.
SAN RUFO (SA)

ERRESSE CONSULTING SRL

VIA CONTRADA COLLE LAURA SNC
TORCHIARA (SA)

STUDIO ASSOCIATO LO CONTE C. - GRASSO P.

VIA CARDITO n° 201/A
ARIANO IRPINO (AV)

STEA CONSULTING SRL

VIA CICARELLI n° 7
Avellino (AV)

USAE - FSI AVELLINO

C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE n° 58
Avellino (AV)

NOVAMED S.R.L.

VIA NAPOLI n° 4
Lioni (AV)

CE.DI.M. S.R.L.

VIA LEONE 16
MONTORO (AV)

ING. GIUSEPPE DE MAIO

VIA ASCOLESE N. 180
MONTORO (AV)

FORMAT

VIA VOLPARI n° 10
Montoro Inferiore (AV)

ING. STEFANO CASALE

VIA A. GRAMSCI 9
TAURASI (AV)

S.I.D. SOC. COOP. SOCIALE A.R.L.

VIA G. GUSSONE SNC
Villamaina (AV)

Associazione 'LIBERA UNIVERSITA' del TABURNO'

C.DA TRIVELLA snc
Campoli del Monte Taburno (BN)

L.U.S.S.A. UNIVERSITA' POPOLARE

PIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE S.N.C.
CAMPOLI DEL MONTE TABURNO (BN)

STUDIO POLYTEC del P.I. Michele Antonio Simone

VIA FORESTA n° 3
Castelvenere (BN)

ZEOLLAINGEGNERIA

VIA BENEVENTO n° 30
Colle Sannita (BN)

ARCH. ANIELLO DELL'AQUILA

VIA ORTO SAN PIETRO 58
MELIZZANO (BN)

STUDIO INGEGNERIA

VIA NAPOLI 37
Montesarchio (BN)

KEFALOS SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA

VIA PRINCIPE UMBERTO 16
SAN MARCO DEI CAVOTI (BN)

ING. ANGELO DI GREGORIO

C.so Galanti n° 16
Santa Croce del Sannio (BN)

APS GLOBAL SERVICE SRL

VIA FERDINANDO PALASCIANO, 4
TELESE TERME (BN)

GLOBAL CONSULTING SRL

VIA FERDINANDO PALASCIANO, 4
TELESE TERME (BN)

BULE' SRL

VIA G. BOCCACCIO n° 38
AVERSA (CE)

Co.Ri. - Consorzio di cooperative sociali onlus

VIA MADONNA DELL'OLIO N. 201
AVERSA (CE)

NVN CONSULTING SRL

VIALE EUROPA n° 285
Aversa (CE)

UP CONSULTING S.R.L.S.

VIA GASPARA STAMPA 9
AVERSA (CE)

DOTT. MONGILLO GIOVANNI

VIA MADONNA DELLE GRAZIE n° 1
Caiazzo (CE)

STUDIO GRIMALDI S.R.L.S. UNIPERSONALE

VIA IV NOVEMBRE - NOCELLETO
CARINOLA (CE)

DOTT.SSA MARICA CANTIELLO

VIA SPINELLI 9
CASAL DI PRINCIPE (CE)

ING. FRANCESCO CAPASSO

VIA TRAVERSA DIFESA CASALE n° 2
Casal di Principe (CE)

ALGIFE SRL

VIA G. TESCIONE n° 27
Caserta (CE)

DOTT. ANDREA D'ONOFRIO

VIA AMENDOLA n° 8
Caserta (CE)

FCS Soc. Coop (Formazione- Consulenza-Servizi)

VIA ROMA n° 8
Caserta (CE)

INTERMEDIA S.R.L.

VIA PARROCCHIA 13
CASERTA (CE)

MGS di Claudia Guarino & C. sas

VIA A. NICCOLINI n° 38
Caserta (CE)

TAU PROJECT SRL

VIA D.FONTANA n° 20
Caserta (CE)

ACCADEMIA DI SCIENZE UMANE JEAN PIAGET

Sp 333 - Tenuta Myriam
Castel Volturno (CE)

UNIONE IMPRENDITORI E CONSULENTI ITALIANI

VIA GIULIO CESARE N. 12
FRIGNANO (CE)

COSTANZO SALVATORE

VIALE COLUCCI n° 30
LUSCIANO (CE)

CENTRO STUDI E. DE NICOLA

VIA SANT'ANTONIO ABATE N.21
MADDALONI (CE)

EQS s.a.s. di Pappalardo Valentina Maria Carmela

VIA BATTISTI n° 20
Marcianise (CE)

AMBIMAT INDUSTRIAL SERVICES SRL

Località CERASE
Pastorano (CE)

ASTRA AUTOSCUOLA - Studio Cons. 'CICCAGLIONE'

VIA CAMPO DE FIORI SNC
Rocca D'Evandro (CE)

PRAXIS SRL

C.SO ALDO MORO n° 45
S.Maria C.V. (CE)

DOTTORE AGRONOMO RAFFAELE PAPALE

VIA DELLE ROSE TRAVERSA I
S.PRISCO (CE)

DDM SERVICE SAS di D'ALESSIO A. & C.

VIA CARLO SANTAGATA n° 1
Santa Maria Capua Vetere (CE)

DIEGO CAMPANIELLO

VIA RICCIARDI n° 32
Santa Maria Capua Vetere (CE)

ACANTO CONSULTING

VIA APPIA km 172,300
Sessa Aurunca (CE)

SARDELLA CONSULENZE SRL

VIALE ITALIA SNC
Teano (CE)

MEDIAFORM

VIA GIOVANNI SORIANO 5
ACERRA (NA)

DOTT. ARMANDO REA

II TRAVERSA G. GALILEI N. 10
ARZANO (NA)

QUASAR 3000 SRL

CORSO CESARE BATTISTI n° 40
Cardito (NA)

GIDIERRE ENTERPRISE S.R.L. UNIPERSONALE

VIA DON BIAGIO IORIO N. 18
CASORIA (NA)

SCUOLA DI FORMAZIONE PROFESSIONALE DI PATRIZIA GUARINO

VIA MARCONI 36
CASORIA (NA)

STUDIO TECNICO ING. SALVATORE APICELLA

CORSO ALCIDE DE GASPERI, n° 162
Castellammare di Stabia (NA)

A.I.C. - CAMPANIA

VIA GRAMSCI n° 8
Castello di Cisterna (NA)

GEOM. SERGIO GALIANO

VIA TOGLIATTI n° 5
Cimitile (NA)

A.N.S.I. - C.C. di CRISPANO (NA)

STRADA PROVINCIALE FRATTA - CRISPANO n° 12
Crispano (NA)

IN.FOR.M

VIA LIMITONE 18
FRATTAMAGGIORE (NA)

DOTT.ING. VINCENZO GUARINO

VICO OROLOGIO 14
GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA (NA)

SILCAFORM SRL

VIA GIUSEPPE DI VITTORIO n° 62
Giugliano in Campania (NA)

C.E.I CONSULENZE EVOLUTE ALLE IMPRESE S.A.S

VIA SANTA CATERINA 37
GRAGNANO (NA)

OCF SRL

VIA CASTELLAMMARE n° 134
Gragnano (NA)

G.S.T. SAS DI G.CRISTIANO e C.

VIA ANTONIO SOGLIUZZO n° 52
ISCHIA (NA)

GRUPPOTECHNOSTUDIO di ESPOSITO GIOVANNI

VIA S. ROCCO n° 79/81 - MBE
Marano di Napoli (NA)

LIDICO SRL

VIA 11 SETTEMBRE 2001 n° 22/B
Mariglianella (NA)

ING. GIUSEPPE GRAZIUSO

VIA SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI n° 72
Marigliano (NA)

ADIM SRL

VIA NUOVA POGGIOREALE n° 61 - C.P. Inail/Impdap torre 7 piano 9°
Napoli (NA)

BIOPROJECT S.A.S. Ambiente Salute Sicurezza

VIA PALIZZI n° 58
Napoli (NA)

CONSORZIO CONSVIP

VIA NUOVA POGGIOREALE n° 61 - CENTRO INAIL T6
Napoli (NA)

E.I.T.D. S.C.AR.L.

VIA VICINALE SANTA MARIA DEL PIANTO 1 - COMPLESSO INAIL TORRE 6
NAPOLI (NA)

FORM&S SRL

VIA GIOTTO n° 70
Napoli (NA)

G.F.S. GLOBAL FIRM SERVICES S.A.S.

VIA FERRANTE IMPARATO n° 190
Napoli (NA)

GLOBAL CONSULTING SOC. COOP. DI LAVORO A.R.L.

VIA ERNESTO RICCI 1
NAPOLI (NA)

ING. ANTONIO COSTANZO

VIA PURGATORIO n° 108
Napoli (NA)

INTELLIFORM S.P.A.

CENTRO DIREZIONALE DI NAPOLI ISOLA F1
Napoli (NA)

ISTITUTO NAZIONALE DI IGIENE E SICUREZZA SUL LAVORO

VIA RUA CATALANA n° 88/89
Napoli (NA)

K CONSULTING S.R.L.

PIAZZA ESEDRA, CENTRO DIREZIONALE IS. F12
NAPOLI (NA)

LABORATORIO CALIFANO

VIA ROMA 329
Napoli (NA)

MV CONSULTING S.R.L.

VIA G. PORZIO N. 4 - IS. C/2 - SCALA A
NAPOLI (NA)

PASQUALE MINALE

TRAV. M. PIETRAVALLE n° 9
Napoli (NA)

RS RAVENNA S.R.L.

VIA MIANO N. 150
NAPOLI (NA)

S.I.M.I.A. SRL

VIA SOLIMENA n° 155
Napoli (NA)

SEF SRL

VIA Pietro Castellino 141
NAPOLI (NA)

SIGMAQ RISK MANAGEMENT SRL

VIA F.IMPARATO 190
Napoli (NA)

FOR.CO.IM.

VIA CIRCUNVALLAZIONE 26 - PARCO DELLE MIMOSE
Nola (NA)

APE3D CONSULTING di AMEDEO D'AMBROSIO

VIA PUBLIO VIRGILIO MARONE n° 21
Poggiomarino (NA)

DOTT. SIEYES ROBERTO

VIA SAN GENNARIELLO, 26
POLLENA TROCCHIA (NA)

STUDIO M di dott.MASCOLO ELIODORO

VIA ROMA n° 612
S.ANTONIO ABATE (NA)

FLORIO SICUREZZA

VIA SALVATI n° 129
San Giuseppe Vesuviano (NA)

MINERVA SRLS

VIALE ORAZIO 21
San Giuseppe Vesuviano (NA)

ASSOFORM - ISTITUTO PROF. ISTRUZIONE E FORMAZIONE

CORSO FRASCATOLI n° 25
SAN VITALIANO (NA)

EUROTECH SRL

VIA NAZIONALE DELLE PUGLIE 283
SAN VITALIANO (NA)

ROSSI SCHOOL SAS DI ROSSI FRANCECO

VIA ARIOSTO 70
San Vitaliano (NA)

HERACLES MANAGEMENT di FRANCO RAUCCIO

VIA TAPPIA FURIGNANO n° 125
Saviano (NA)

MATIQ S.R.L.S.

VIA TAPPIA FURIGNANO 125
SAVIANO (NA)

A.I.F.A.

VIA SANTA MARIA DEL POZZO n° 3
Somma Vesuviana (NA)

DOTT. VINCENZO VIOLETTI

VIA ALLOCCA N. 52
SOMMA VESUVIANA (NA)

PMI SOLUTIONS S.R.L.

VIA FORNARI 13 BIS
SOMMA VESUVIANA (NA)

DOTT. ING. GIOVANNI IMPERATORE

VIA MONTEDORO 80/E
TORRE DEL GRECO (NA)

SAFETY NATURE S.A.S.

VIA CESARE BATTISTI N. 22
TORRE DEL GRECO (NA)

STL CONSULTING

VIA NAZIONALE n° 683
Torre del Greco (NA)

ANALISIS scarl

C.so VITTORIO EMANUELE n° 61
ANGRI (SA)

GLOBAL TREND COMPANY

VIA DEI GOTI N. 378
ANGRI (SA)

DESIMONECONSULTING DI ANTONIO DE SIMONE

VIALE SANDRO PERTINI n° 13/15
Baronissi (SA)

DOTT. LAISO PIERPAOLO

CORSO GARIBALDI n° 54/T
Baronissi (SA)

FORMAMENTIS COOP. SOCIALE

VIA FOGAZZARO n° 57/A
BATTIPAGLIA (SA)

M.E.M TRAINERS SAS

VIA PALATUCCI - Fab. A
Battipaglia (SA)

ATIS SERVICE SRL

VIA VESPUCCI, 38
BELLIZZI (SA)

ARCHITA SAS

VIA F. D'AMATO n°15
BRACIGLIANO (SA)

ING. ELENA CHIAPPA - Studio di ingegneria

VIA G.GONZAGA n° 97
Eboli (SA)

CENTRO MEDICAL DENTAL

CORSO UMBERTO I° n° 19/A
Futani (SA)

SINTESI SRL

VIA DEI LOMBARDI n° 23
Mercato San Severino (SA)

A.S.L.I. (ASSOCIAZIONE PER LA SALUTE E IL LAVORO IN ITALIA)

VIA FEDERICI N. 33
NOCERA INFERIORE (SA)

GEMINI CONSULTING 626 SRL

VIA MATTEOTTI n° 19 - Galleria Maiorino
Nocera Inferiore (SA)

LA PIRAMIDE SRL

VIA GUIDO CUCCI 32
NOCERA INFERIORE (SA)

ING. PIRONTI CARMINE MARINO

VIA PORTAROMANA n° 200
Nocera Superiore (SA)

DOTT.TOMMASO MILANO

VIA DEI MILLE 35
Ogliastro Cilento (SA)

SELEFOR S.R.L.

VIA NAZIONALE SNC
Omignano Scalo (SA)

CENTRO FREE FORMATION

VIA G.TORRE n° 26
Pagani (SA)

UNICONSUL SOC. COOP.

VIA CADUTI DI SUPERGA n° 18/20
Pagani (SA)

GEMIC GROUPE CONSULTING

VIA M. ALFANI n° 70
Pontecagnano Faiano (SA)

QUALITY SERVICE di Ciancone A. & C. s.a.s.

VIA S.GARGIULO n° 5
Roccapiemonte (SA)

AMBIENTE E RICERCA SRL

VIA PROVINCIALE DEL CORTICATO snc
Sala Consilina (SA)

SOCRATES SOC. COOP.

VIA SAN ROCCO
SALA CONSILINA (SA)

A.R.F.O.S. s.c.a.r.l.

VIA IRNO n° 131
Salerno (SA)

DEICA CONSULENZA E FORMAZIONE DI CARMEN DELLO IACONO

VIA ACQUASANTA, ZONA INDUSTRIALE
SALERNO (SA)

GEOM. GAETANO CECIRE

VIA F.P. VOLPE n° 19
Salerno (SA)

ING. RAFFAELE ABATE

VIA LUIGI CADORNA 1
SALERNO (SA)

STUDIO RISPOLI

CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 171
SALERNO (SA)

E.M.M.G SRL

VIA MONTICELLI 11
SAN MANGO PIEMONTE (SA)

ELIOS ENGINEERING SRL

CORSO NAZIONALE - TRAV. BRUNELLESCHI n° 23
Scafati (SA)

STUDIO FONTANA di Pasquale Fontana

VIA C.COLOMBO n° 12
Scafati (SA)

CENTRO STUDI GIOVANNI VERGA

VIA PROVINCIALE DEL CORTICATO SNC
Teggiano (SA)

DOTT.SSA ARIANNA FATTORUSO

VIA F. CAMMAROTA N. 45
VALLO DELLA LUCANIA (SA)