Corsi in Aula Regione Puglia

Scegli una regione sulla mappa




Puglia

187 centri di formazione presenti

INFORMARE IN SICUREZZA - STUDIO TECNICO ING.GIOVANNI IPPOLITO

VIA SANT'ANGELO 2
ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI (BA)

RAFFAELE dott. CURCI

VIA ABRUZZO Z.I. Lotto 88/89
ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI (BA)

STUDIO DR.SSA ANTONIA CATERINA CUPERTINO

VIA A. DIAZ 32/B
ALBEROBELLO (BA)

ING. FILIPPO GIORDANO

S.C. ESTERNA VECCHIA DI BARI 6
ALTAMURA (BA)

ING. SANTE LOPORCARO

VIA NEGHELLI 64
ALTAMURA (BA)

SAFETY & PROTECTION SRLS

VIA POLIGNANO A MARE 2/4
ALTAMURA (BA)

PLIP SRL

VIA UDINE n° 18
Andria (BA)

BCM S.R.L.

VIA GUGLIELMO MURARI 13 Z.I.
BARI (BA)

FERRIGNI MICHELE

VIA DALMAZIA N. 139
BARI (BA)

GEOM. DE VANNA MICHELE

VIA FRANCESCO PEPE 4/15
BARI (BA)

GEOM. NATALE LATTANZI

STRADA MAMMAGNORA 5
BARI (BA)

PCSOFTWARE SNC

VIA PASUBIO n° 35
BARI (BA)

SMITH SRLS

VIA F.SCO PEPE 4/15
BARI (BA)

SUDFORMAZIONE SRL

VIA OTTAVIO SERENA n° 18
BARI (BA)

UNITELELAB SRLS

VIA DOMENICO NICOLAI 75/A
BARI (BA)

TSERVICE QUALITY S.A.S.

VIA MICHELE ANTONUCCI 12
BITETTO (BA)

GEOM. COSIMO GIUSEPPE PERLANGELI

VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III N. 34
CASSANO DELLE MURGE (BA)

ASSOCIAZIONE LOGOS FTS

VIA M. BUONARROTI N. 30-30/A-30/B
CASTELLANA GROTTE (BA)

AGA SRLS

VIA BRUNELLESCHI 6/A
CONVERSANO (BA)

ING. ARMANDO FANELLI

VIA MANUZZI 33
CONVERSANO (BA)

GEOM. NUNZIO CIFARELLI

PIAZZA M. BUONARROTI N. 8
CORATO (BA)

Ing. Francesco FUSILLI

Via Federico Meninni, 88
Gravina in Puglia (BA)

RUGGIERO ANTONIO

VIA DELEDDA 20
LOCOROTONDO (BA)

INTEC S.R.L.

VIA SABIN N. 68/70
MOLA DI BARI (BA)

GUARINO E MEZZINA GEOMETRI ASSOCIATI

VIA CARLO CATTANEO 57
MOLFETTA (BA)

ING. DOMENICO ROMANO

VIA A.VOLTA 62
MOLFETTA (BA)

MICHELE CAPPELLI

via selvaggi 12
noicattaro (ba)

ING. VINCENZO CATALANO

VIA PEUCETIA 2/A
RUVO DI PUGLIA (BA)

STUDIO TECNICO ING. VINCENZO BASILE

VIA M. D'ABIGNENTI N. 86
RUVO DI PUGLIA (BA)

DOTT.SSA VANESSA LORUSSO

VIA LAME 38/8
TRIGGIANO (BA)

ANTONIO MANIGLIO

VIA GALLIPOLI n° 60/62
Brindisi (BR)

PASTERNAK SAS

Via GIOVANNI XXIII N. 9
BRINDISI (BR)

REVISUD S.R.L.

VIA ALFRED NOBEL 7
BRINDISI (BR)

AGENZIA DISBRIGO PRATICHE DI ANTICO GIUSEPPINA

VIA PISACANE 3/A
CAROVIGNO (BR)

LABOANNA SOC. COOP. A.R.L.

VIA MONTEVICOLI 7/B
CEGLIE MESSAPICA (BR)

STUDIO DIRC

VIA MARTINA 36
CEGLIE MESSAPICA (BR)

ING. SALVATORE MARGHERITI

VIA MICHELANGELO 7/A
ERCHIE (BR)

STUDIO DI INGEGNERIA ING. STEFANO CONVERTINI

VIA FOGAZZARO 20
FASANO (BR)

DOTT. GIUSEPPE AGNUSDEI

VIA ARGENTIERI n° 17
Latiano (BR)

RAEM DI RAFFAELE MORROI & CO SNC

PIAZZA REGINA MARGHERITA 20
SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO (BR)

STUDIO FORMAZIONE LAVORO

VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO n° 1
San Pietro Vernotico (BR)

ING. COSIMO ITALIANO

VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII N. 46
TORRE S. SUSANNA (BR)

ENTE DEMETRA SCS

VIA CEGLIE n° 150
VILLA CASTELLI (BR)

STUDIO DI INGEGNERIA MdM

VIA E. TOTI 2
VILLA CASTELLI (BR)

ASSOCIAZIONE I CARE FORMAZIONE E SVILUPPO ONLUS

VIA GIACOMO CERUTI 125
ANDRIA (BT)

BIOLITALIA

VIA LAMA PAOLA 13
ANDRIA (BT)

PROWORK STP SOCIETA' SEMPLICE

via DELLE QUERCE 77
ANDRIA (BT)

STUDIO TECNICO PER. IND. LORUSSO NICOLA

VIA MOZART n° 31/33
ANDRIA (BT)

STUDIO TECNICO RP

CONTRADA BARBADANGELO 99
ANDRIA (BT)

FORTUNA TUMOLO

VIA TEN. COL. D. SENATORE 19
BARLETTA (BT)

ING. ANDREA VINO

VIA REGINA MARGHERITA N. 51/A
BARLETTA (BT)

PROGETTO PREVENZIONE S.R.L.S.

VIA FERDINANDO CHIEFFI 64
Barletta (BT)

SAFETY CONSULTING DI ANNA MARIA CAPUTO

VIA MADRID 25
BARLETTA (BT)

DVR CONSULTING SRL

VIA F. VENEZIANI 44
BISCEGLIE (BT)

ING. CLAUDIO SCOCCIMARRO

VIA CITTA' DI MILANO 42
TRANI (BT)

FORMAZIONE & SICUREZZA SUL LAVORO di EGIDIO MERLICCO

VIA L. BARRIELLO 1A
CERIGNOLA (FG)

ING. FLAVIO FERRARO

VIA ANNA ROSSI, 13
CERIGNOLA (FG)

GI.PA. SRL

VIA NAPOLI 67/L
FOGGIA (FG)

S.L. CONSULTING DEL DOTT. SEVERINO LOMBARDI

VIA MARIO D'ADDUZIO 3
FOGGIA (FG)

ARCH. VINCENZO D'ALOIA

VIA LUIGI ZUPPETTA 35
LUCERA (FG)

ING. MARIO LATTUCHELLI

VIA VALENTE 1/D
LUCERA (FG)

CONSULAB I.A.M.A. SAS DI MICHELE DI NAPOLI & C. S.A.S.

viale P. TOGLIATTI 24
MANFREDONIA (FG)

ING. DOMENICHINO BISCEGLIA

VIA G.T. GIORDANI N. 89
MANFREDONIA (FG)

MEDRA SERVIZI DEL T.d.P. BARTOLOMEO DRAGANO

VIA LORENZO PEROSI 1-B
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG)

MEDRA SERVIZI SRLS UNIPERSONALE

VIA LORENZO PEROSI 1/B
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG)

STUDIO TECNICO ING. ORAZIO BUONAMICO

CORSO ANTONIO GRAMSCI 194
SAN SEVERO (FG)

ING. PIERO LOMBARDO

VIA MARINA,5
ALLISTE (LE)

ING. PASQUALE CATALANO

VIA GORIZIA 57
ARADEO (LE)

BIEMME PROJECT S.R.L.

VIALE NINO DI PALMA N. 112
CAMPI SALENTINA (LE)

SIQUAM - DOTT.SSA ADALGISA TOMA

VIA ADIGE 7
CURSI (LE)

ESSE TRE DI MANDORINO RICCARDO

VIA AVELLINO N. 24
GALATINA (LE)

S.I.L. GEST SRL

VIA SAN DOMENICO SAVIO N. 70
LECCE (LE)

SERIMP SRLS

VIALE JAPIGIA N. 18
LECCE (LE)

STUDIO FRANCHINI

VIA OBERDAN 43
LECCE (LE)

STUDIO TECNICO ING. DIMASTROGIOVANNI

VIA DELLA LIBERTA 124
LEVERANO (LE)

BIOFOCUS S.R.L.

VIA UMBERTO I n. 46
MAGLIE (LE)

GEAPLAN ENGINEERING SNC

VIA s.portaluri 26
maglie (LE)

SiQuAm SYSTEM CONSULTING - Dott. Andrea Cazzetta

VIA F.LLI PICCINNO n° 25
MAGLIE (LE)

PAOLO ALESSANDRO MANZONE

VIA CARAVAGGIO N.15
MONTERONI DI LECCE (LE)

SAPREL DI CUNA PAOLO

VIA MONTE SAN GABRIELE 59
MONTERONI DI LECCE (LE)

GEOMETRA PAOLO DE BENEDITTIS

VIA D. ALIGHIERI N. 13
NARDO' (LE)

PROGETTO AZIENDA S.R.L.

VIA ROMA N. 5
NOVOLI (LE)

FARATI ING. FEDERICO

VIA MONTANO n° 33
SALVE (LE)

SERVICE ENGINEERING S.R.L.

VIA COLLINA N. 180
SANNICOLA (LE)

ING. VALERIO RIZZELLO

VIA F.LLI ROSSELLI 3/INT 2
TAURISANO (LE)

DAVIDE SIGNORE - CONSULENZA E FORMAZIONE

VIA S. ANGELO N. 110
TREPUZZI (LE)

ING. BONAMICO LUIGI SERGIO

VIA R CAPUTO 56
TRICASE (LE)

DOTT.SSA ABBATEPASSERO GIADA

VIA DIA 7
UGGIANO LA CHIESA (LE)

ANTONELLA CARROZZINI

VIA VANINI N. 13
VEGLIE (LE)

STUDIO DI INGEGNERIA RUSSO SALVATORE

VIA SANT'ELIA n° 16
VEGLIE (LE)

SISTEA SOCIETA' COOPERTIVA

VIA PER TORRICELLA 7 IND, LOTTO 22
FRAGAGNANO (TA)

STUDIO STIGLIANO S.R.L.S

CORSO V. EMANUELE n° 24
GINOSA (TA)

DOTT. GHERARDO MARIA DE CARLO

VIA PADRE LUDOVICO OMODEI 47
MANDURIA (TA)

ING. ANCONA DONATO

CORSO DEI MILLE n° 14
MARTINA FRANCA (TA)

PERITO AGRARIO GRAZIA TAGLIENTE

VIA F.LLI BANDIERA N. 3
MASSAFRA (TA)

STI ENGINEERING SRL

VIALE MAGNA GRECIA n° 38
MASSAFRA (TA)

STUDIO ROMANAZZI

VIA M. BUONARROTI 3
PALAGIANO (TA)

BASSO GIORGIO

VIA GIOTTO n° 61
San Giorgio Ionico (TA)

ACADEMY TEMA SAFETY e TRAINING SRL

VIA DELLA TRANSUMANZA 5
TARANTO (TA)

ADR TECNOLOGIE ED IMPIANTI SRL

VIA SALINA GRANDE, 3
TARANTO (TA)

ECOPAN SRL

VIALE MAGNA GRECIA n° 318
TARANTO (TA)

GREEN ECO SRL

VIA CADUTI DI NASSIRIYA n° 20
TARANTO (TA)

ING. SILVIA ROCHIRA

C/SO PIEMONTE, 40
TARANTO (TA)

INVERSI ENGINEERING S.R.L.

PIAZZA ALDA MERINI 18
TARANTO (TA)

TEMA SAFETY & TRAINING SRL

VIA DELLA TRANSUMANZA n° 5
TARANTO (TA)

ARCHITA STUDIO ASSOCIATO

VIA DE ROSSI n° 114
Bari (BA)

G2 STUDIO di Ing. GIANLUCA GIAGNI

VIA AMENDOLA, 53
BARI (BA)

GRUPPO 4.0 SRL

VIA PAOLO LEMBO 27 SC A
BARI (BA)

ING. GIANFRANCESCO MASSIMILIANO

VIA PRINCIPE AMEDEO n° 160
Bari (BA)

ING. MARCO PELLEGRINI

VIA DE ROSSI 114
BARI (BA)

MC SRL

VIA L. MARINELLI GIOVENE 9
Bari (BA)

MEDICA SUD SRL

VIA DELLA RESISTENZA 82
Bari (BA)

REALCONSULT SRL

VIA OBERDAN 40/D
BARI (BA)

STRINGARO FRANCESCO

VIA STRADELLA PETRERA n° 4/M
Bari (BA)

VEXIO

VIA PEPE 4/15
BARI (BA)

R7

Via Dott. A de Capua, 19
Bitonto (BA)

CDQ ITALIA FORMAZIONE

VIA A.DE GASPERI n° 178
Canosa di Puglia (BA)

A.M. CONSULENZE DI ALFONSO MONACO

VIA SAMMICHELE N. 55
CASAMASSIMA (BA)

ING. RUGGIERO MARIA PESCE

VIA SAMMICHELE N. 2
CASAMASSIMA (BA)

D'APRILE ARTURO FABIO

SS 172 PUTIGNANO - ALBEROBELLO Km 28+200
Castellana Grotte (BA)

STUDIO TECNICO ING. STEFANO CARADONNA

VIA MONETA N. 17
CONVERSANO (BA)

DIDATTICAWEB COOP. SOC.

VIA BELVEDERE n° 16
Corato (BA)

STUDIO DI INGEGNERIA Dott. Ing. Felice Lafasciano

VIA Torre Palomba 7/B
CORATO (BA)

QUALITA' E SICUREZZA DI NUNZIA PAGLIARA

VIA GIUSEPPE DI VITTORIO, 110
GIOIA DEL COLLE (BA)

SeA DI MARICA FARINA

VIA GIORDANO BRUNO, 51
GIOIA DEL COLLE (BA)

MANDIP SRL

VIA GIOVANNI XXIII n° 16/B
Gravina in Puglia (BA)

STUDIO TECNICO DOTT. ING. GIUSEPPE NIGRO

VIA PRINCIPE AMEDEO 71
GRUMO APPULA (BA)

ALEFRA SRL

PARALLELA FASANO n° 20
Locorotondo (BA)

FAVA SRL

PARALLELA VIA FASANO n° 20
Locorotondo (BA)

ASSOCIAZIONE SIGMA GROUP

CORSO MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA 3
Molfetta (BA)

CENTRO TECNICO DEL ROSSO

VIA G.FALCONE N.1
MOLFETTA (BA)

ING. ANGELO MILO

CORSO ROMA, 11
NOICATTARO (BA)

ING. CAMILLE KHOURY

TRAV. VIA CIAVRIELLO
PALO DEL COLLE (BA)

STUDIO ASSOCIATO LORUSSO F. & CASCARANO P.

VIA PEUCETIA, 4
Ruvo di Puglia (BA)

ING. ALESSANDRO LIUTI

VIA FARINATA DEGLI UBERTI 13/A
BRINDISI (BR)

GIOVANNI SCARANO

VIA GIOVANNI XXIII N. 58
FASANO (BR)

Servizi di Ingegneria alle Imprese

Via San Francesco D'Assisi n° 291
Francavilla Fontana (BR)

MASSIMILIANO MAZZOTTA

VIA F. Crispi n° 75
San Pietro Vernotico (BR)

STUDIO SICUREZZA LAVORO

VIA COLOMBO n° 1
San Pietro Vernotico (BR)

ANTONUCCI RAG. COSIMO DAMIANO

VIA F.LLI CERVI n° 44/B
TORRE SANTA SUSANNA (BR)

CONVERTINI VITO MARIA ENGINEERING

VIA G. UNGARETTI N. 4
BARLETTA (BT)

IMAGO ARTIS STUDIO TECNICO ASSOCIATO ARCH. PIETRO E IMMACOLATA TODISCO

VIA MADONNA DEGLI ANGELI 2
BARLETTA (BT)

STUDIO TECNICO PROGETTAZIONE DALO'

VIA E.FIERAMOSCA n° 9
BARLETTA (BT)

STUDIO TECNICO ING. FRANCESCA PALMIERI

C.SO A. DE GASPERI 25
TRANI (BT)

PAOLA TIBOLLO

VIA P.S MATTARELLA, 2212
ACCADIA (FG)

MPM S.R.L.S.

VIA LUIGI BARRIELLO 1/A
CERIGNOLA (FG)

SALUTE SICUREZZA & LAVORO S.R.L.S.

VIA BARRIELLO N. 1/A
CERIGNOLA (FG)

A.D.T.M. SRL

VIA ROVELLI 48
Foggia (FG)

RS SICUREZZA del geom. Scaramuzzo

VIA L.CARIGLIA n° 22
Foggia (FG)

STUDIO TECNICO EuDaimon Engineering

Via Giuseppe Pesola n° 13
Foggia (FG)

CO.DE S.R.L.

VIA TRIBUNA 81/A
MANFREDONIA (FG)

ARCH. PIANCONE SABRINA

VIA IMBRIANO POERIO n° 24
San Severo (FG)

DOTT. ING. MICHELE ZINGARELLI

VIA GIUSEPPE DEL VISCIO SNC
Vico del Gargano (FG)

ZINGARELLI S.R.L.

VIA G. DEL VISCIO S.N.C.
VICO DEL GARGANO (FG)

ASSOCIAZIONE OTHER

VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II n° 43
Casarano (LE)

GMA SERVICE di FERRARI GIORGIO

PIAZZA INDIPENDENZA n° 29
CASARANO (LE)

SERVIZI MEDICI INTEGRATI S.R.L.

VIA SIRACUSA (ANGOLO VIA SASSARI)
CUTROFIANO (LE)

ING. ANTONIO CONGEDO

VIA COLLEPASSO N. 3
GALATINA (LE)

FISE srl

ZONA INDUSTRIALE I
Galatone (LE)

AMBIENTE&SICUREZZA DEL LAVORO

VIA ADRIATICA n° 141/D
Lecce (LE)

CE.F.I.T. di Marco Migliore s.a.s.

VIA ENZO ESTRAFALLACES n° 32
Lecce (LE)

DE BRACO SANDRO SALVATORE

VIA BOTTEGO 28
Nardò (LE)

ING. GIURANNA TOMMASO ANTONIO

VIA ALDO MORO n° 44
Nardò (LE)

ING. MARCO TARANTINO

VIA FOGGIA n° 5
Nardò (LE)

STUDIO LEGALE E TRIBUTARIO COLELLA- STEFANELLI

VIA CATTANEO N. 3
PRESICCE (LE)

FORMAZIONE E SICUREZZA S.R.L.

VIA R.SANZIO 177/B
SQUINZANO (LE)

MANZO ENGINEERING S.R.L.

VIA TRIPOLI n° 38
Taviano (LE)

LUXOR SRL

VIA SIRACUSA n° 8
Tricase (LE)

DOTT. ING. FRANCESCO LENTI

VIA CALO' n° 48/C
GROTTAGLIE (TA)

V.S.G. DI CANGIULLI GIOVANNA & C. S.N.C.

VIA A. GRAMSCI N. 7
LATERZA (TA)

A.S.E.A.P.W. SRL

VIA BONAVENTURA CAMERARIO n° 34
Manduria (TA)

Apulia Servizi

Via Antonio Bruno n° 151
MANDURIA (TA)

EQM SYSTEMS dell' Ing. Agostino Capogrosso

VICO III PIETRO MAGGI n° 15
Manduria (TA)

ALL SERVICE S.A.S.

VIA A. GRAMSCI N. 9/H
MARTINA FRANCA (TA)

ANTONIO MAURO CONSULENTE TECNICO-LEGALE

VIA GIUSEPPE GUGLIELMI n° 716
Martina Franca (TA)

STUDIO DI INGEGNERIA - ING. ROBERTO RICCI

VIA LADIANA 12
MASSAFRA (TA)

SGM SERVICE SRL

VIA SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI 32
Palagiano (TA)

STUDIO TECNICO ING. PELLICORO DOMENICO

VIA CARLO CACACE n° 302/25
TALSANO (TA)

ACS SEMPLIFY SRL

VIA D.DIEGO MARTURANO n° 2
Taranto (TA)

ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE VARM FORMAZIONE

VIA PUGLIE n° 42
TARANTO (TA)

ASSOCIAZIONE PUGLIALAB

VIA LAZIO n° 6
Taranto (TA)

IGENIA SRL

VIALE MAGNA GRECIA n° 144
TARANTO (TA)

INNOVAZIONE CONSULENZA E PROGETTI S.R.L.

VIA DANTE 66/B
TARANTO (TA)

POLISTUDIO MIA

VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI n° 275
Taranto (TA)

PROMO.SI.MAR SRL

CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE II n° 2/3
Taranto (TA)

SIA SRL

PIAZZA MEDAGLIE D'ORO n. 1
TARANTO (TA)