Corsi in Aula Regione Puglia

Scegli una regione sulla mappa




Puglia

211 centri di formazione presenti

INFORMARE IN SICUREZZA - STUDIO TECNICO ING.GIOVANNI IPPOLITO

VIA SANT'ANGELO 2
ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI (BA)

ING. LOMBARDO PAOLO

VIA SANT'AGOSTINO 40-42
ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI (BA)

STUDIO DR.SSA ANTONIA CATERINA CUPERTINO

VIA A. DIAZ 32/B
ALBEROBELLO (BA)

DUESSE SRL

VIA POLIGNANO A MARE 14
ALTAMURA (BA)

ING. FILIPPO GIORDANO

S.C. ESTERNA VECCHIA DI BARI 6
ALTAMURA (BA)

ING. SANTE LOPORCARO

VIA NEGHELLI 64
ALTAMURA (BA)

SAFETY & PROTECTION SRLS

VIA POLIGNANO A MARE 2/4
ALTAMURA (BA)

PLIP SRL

VIA UDINE n° 18
Andria (BA)

BCM S.R.L.

VIA GUGLIELMO MURARI 13 Z.I.
BARI (BA)

CANTORO ANTONIO ROCCO

VIA GEN. CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA 4
BARI (BA)

FERRIGNI MICHELE

VIA DALMAZIA N. 139
BARI (BA)

GEOM. DE VANNA MICHELE

VIA FRANCESCO PEPE 4/15
BARI (BA)

GEOM. NATALE LATTANZI

STRADA MAMMAGNORA 5
BARI (BA)

ING. ANGELO GIUSEPPE DE SIANO

VIA SACARRICA VISCONTI 199
BARI (BA)

PCSOFTWARE SNC

VIA PASUBIO n° 35
BARI (BA)

SMITH SRLS

VIA F.SCO PEPE 4/15
BARI (BA)

SUDFORMAZIONE SRL

VIA OTTAVIO SERENA n° 18
BARI (BA)

UNITELELAB SRLS

VIA DOMENICO NICOLAI 75/A
BARI (BA)

TSERVICE QUALITY S.A.S.

VIA MICHELE ANTONUCCI 12
BITETTO (BA)

GEOM. COSIMO GIUSEPPE PERLANGELI

VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III N. 34
CASSANO DELLE MURGE (BA)

ASSOCIAZIONE LOGOS FTS

VIA M. BUONARROTI N. 30-30/A-30/B
CASTELLANA GROTTE (BA)

AGA SRLS

VIA BRUNELLESCHI 6/A
CONVERSANO (BA)

ING. ARMANDO FANELLI

VIA MANUZZI 33
CONVERSANO (BA)

GEOM. NUNZIO CIFARELLI

PIAZZA M. BUONARROTI N. 8
CORATO (BA)

PER.IND. DE ROBERTIS LUIGI

VIA G. MONTEVERDE 18
CORATO (BA)

Ing. Francesco FUSILLI

Via Federico Meninni, 88
Gravina in Puglia (BA)

RUGGIERO ANTONIO

VIA DELEDDA 20
LOCOROTONDO (BA)

INTEC S.R.L.

VIA SABIN N. 68/70
MOLA DI BARI (BA)

GUARINO E MEZZINA GEOMETRI ASSOCIATI

VIA CARLO CATTANEO 57
MOLFETTA (BA)

MICHELE CAPPELLI

via selvaggi 12
noicattaro (ba)

ING. VINCENZO CATALANO

VIA PEUCETIA 2/A
RUVO DI PUGLIA (BA)

STUDIO TECNICO ING. VINCENZO BASILE

VIA M. D'ABIGNENTI N. 86
RUVO DI PUGLIA (BA)

DOTT.SSA VANESSA LORUSSO

VIA LAME 38/8
TRIGGIANO (BA)

ANTONIO MANIGLIO

VIA GALLIPOLI n° 60/62
Brindisi (BR)

ARCH. DIEGO MICALETTI

VIA XV NOVEMBRE 35
BRINDISI (BR)

PASTERNAK SAS

Via GIOVANNI XXIII N. 9
BRINDISI (BR)

REVISUD S.R.L.

VIA ALFRED NOBEL 7
BRINDISI (BR)

STUDIO SANTORO SRL

VIA APPIA 286
BRINDISI (BR)

AGENZIA DISBRIGO PRATICHE DI ANTICO GIUSEPPINA

VIA PISACANE 3/A
CAROVIGNO (BR)

LABOANNA SOC. COOP. A.R.L.

VIA MONTEVICOLI 7/B
CEGLIE MESSAPICA (BR)

STUDIO DIRC

VIA MARTINA 36
CEGLIE MESSAPICA (BR)

ING. SALVATORE MARGHERITI

VIA MICHELANGELO 7/A
ERCHIE (BR)

GESTINNOVATION SRLS

VIA DELL'ARTIGIANATO 35
FASANO (BR)

STUDIO DI INGEGNERIA ING. STEFANO CONVERTINI

VIA FOGAZZARO 20
FASANO (BR)

DOTT. GIUSEPPE AGNUSDEI

VIA ARGENTIERI n° 17
Latiano (BR)

RAEM DI RAFFAELE MORROI & CO SNC

PIAZZA REGINA MARGHERITA 20
SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO (BR)

STUDIO FORMAZIONE LAVORO

VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO n° 1
San Pietro Vernotico (BR)

ING. COSIMO ITALIANO

VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII N. 46
TORRE S. SUSANNA (BR)

ENTE DEMETRA SCS

VIA CEGLIE n° 150
VILLA CASTELLI (BR)

STUDIO DI INGEGNERIA MdM

VIA E. TOTI 2
VILLA CASTELLI (BR)

ASSOCIAZIONE I CARE FORMAZIONE E SVILUPPO ONLUS

VIA GIACOMO CERUTI 125
ANDRIA (BT)

BIOLITALIA

VIA LAMA PAOLA 13
ANDRIA (BT)

PROWORK STP SOCIETA' SEMPLICE

via DELLE QUERCE 77
ANDRIA (BT)

STUDIO TECNICO PER. IND. LORUSSO NICOLA

VIA MOZART n° 31/33
ANDRIA (BT)

STUDIO TECNICO RP

CONTRADA BARBADANGELO 99
ANDRIA (BT)

FORTUNA TUMOLO

VIA TEN. COL. D. SENATORE 19
BARLETTA (BT)

PROGETTO PREVENZIONE S.R.L.S.

VIA FERDINANDO CHIEFFI 64
Barletta (BT)

SAFETY CONSULTING DI ANNA MARIA CAPUTO

VIA MADRID 25
BARLETTA (BT)

DVR CONSULTING SRL

VIA F. VENEZIANI 44
BISCEGLIE (BT)

SAFETY COMPLIANCE - ING. DOMENICO BARLETTA

VIALE G. DI VITTORIO 23A
MINERVINO MURGE (BT)

ING. CLAUDIO SCOCCIMARRO

VIA CITTA' DI MILANO 42
TRANI (BT)

FORMAZIONE & SICUREZZA SUL LAVORO di EGIDIO MERLICCO

VIA L. BARRIELLO 1A
CERIGNOLA (FG)

ING. FLAVIO FERRARO

VIA ANNA ROSSI, 13
CERIGNOLA (FG)

GI.PA. SRL

VIA NAPOLI 67/L
FOGGIA (FG)

S.L. CONSULTING DEL DOTT. SEVERINO LOMBARDI

VIA MARIO D'ADDUZIO 3
FOGGIA (FG)

ARCH. VINCENZO D'ALOIA

VIA LUIGI ZUPPETTA 35
LUCERA (FG)

ING. MARIO LATTUCHELLI

VIA VALENTE 1/D
LUCERA (FG)

CONSULAB I.A.M.A. SAS DI MICHELE DI NAPOLI & C. S.A.S.

viale P. TOGLIATTI 24
MANFREDONIA (FG)

ING. DOMENICHINO BISCEGLIA

VIA G.T. GIORDANI N. 89
MANFREDONIA (FG)

BARBANO DI MAGGIO ROSA

VIA PIAVE 38
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG)

MEDRA SERVIZI DEL T.d.P. BARTOLOMEO DRAGANO

VIA LORENZO PEROSI 1-B
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG)

MEDRA SERVIZI SRLS UNIPERSONALE

VIA LORENZO PEROSI 1/B
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG)

STUDIO TECNICO ING. ORAZIO BUONAMICO

CORSO ANTONIO GRAMSCI 194
SAN SEVERO (FG)

ING. PIERO LOMBARDO

VIA MARINA,5
ALLISTE (LE)

ING. PASQUALE CATALANO

VIA GORIZIA 57
ARADEO (LE)

BIEMME PROJECT S.R.L.

VIALE NINO DI PALMA N. 112
CAMPI SALENTINA (LE)

SIQUAM - DOTT.SSA ADALGISA TOMA

VIA ADIGE 7
CURSI (LE)

ESSE TRE DI MANDORINO RICCARDO

VIA AVELLINO N. 24
GALATINA (LE)

CEFIT SRLS

VIA SIPONTI 1
LECCE (LE)

ING. GIUSEPPE COLUCCIA

VIALE JAPIGIA 18
LECCE (LE)

KAIROS ITALIA SRL

VIA DEI SALESIANI 25
LECCE (LE)

S.I.L. GEST SRL

VIA SAN DOMENICO SAVIO N. 70
LECCE (LE)

SERIMP SRLS

VIALE JAPIGIA N. 18
LECCE (LE)

STUDIO FRANCHINI

VIA OBERDAN 43
LECCE (LE)

STUDIO TECNICO ING. DIMASTROGIOVANNI

VIA DELLA LIBERTA 124
LEVERANO (LE)

BIOFOCUS S.R.L.

VIA UMBERTO I n. 46
MAGLIE (LE)

GEAPLAN ENGINEERING SNC

VIA s.portaluri 26
maglie (LE)

SiQuAm SYSTEM CONSULTING - Dott. Andrea Cazzetta

VIA F.LLI PICCINNO n° 25
MAGLIE (LE)

PAOLO ALESSANDRO MANZONE

VIA CARAVAGGIO N.15
MONTERONI DI LECCE (LE)

SAPREL DI CUNA PAOLO

VIA MONTE SAN GABRIELE 59
MONTERONI DI LECCE (LE)

GEOMETRA PAOLO DE BENEDITTIS

VIA D. ALIGHIERI N. 13
NARDO' (LE)

PROGETTO AZIENDA S.R.L.

VIA UDINE N. 5
NOVOLI (LE)

FARATI ING. FEDERICO

VIA MONTANO n° 33
SALVE (LE)

SERVICE ENGINEERING S.R.L.

VIA COLLINA N. 180
SANNICOLA (LE)

ING. ANNA AVANTAGGIATO

STRADA COMUNALE CEPPANI-PROFICO 29
SERRANO DI CARPIGNANO SALENTINO (LE)

ING. VALERIO RIZZELLO

VIA F.LLI ROSSELLI 3/INT 2
TAURISANO (LE)

MORCIANO INGEGNERIA SRL

VIA A. DIAZ 21
TIGGIANO (LE)

CARRISI CONSULTING SRLS

VIA EDIFICIO SCOLASTICO 57/A
TREPUZZI (LE)

STUDIO CARRISI SAS del Dott. Rosario Carrisi & C.

VIA EDIFICIO SCOLASTICO 57/A
TREPUZZI (LE)

ING. BONAMICO LUIGI SERGIO

VIA R CAPUTO 56
TRICASE (LE)

ING. NESCA ROCCO MARCELLO

VIA VOLTERRA 7
TRICASE (LE)

ING. CONGEDI MARCELLO ANTONIO

VIA MONSIGNOR LUIGI ZOLA 10
UGENTO (LE)

DOTT.SSA ABBATEPASSERO GIADA

VIA DIA 7
UGGIANO LA CHIESA (LE)

ANTONELLA CARROZZINI

VIA VANINI N. 13
VEGLIE (LE)

RUSSOINGEGNERIA SRL

VIA SANT'ELIA 16 1/a
VEGLIE (LE)

STUDIO DI INGEGNERIA RUSSO SALVATORE

VIA SANT'ELIA n° 16
VEGLIE (LE)

S.I.I.C.S. SRLS

PIAZZA UMBERTO I° 17
CASTELLANETA (TA)

SISTEA SOCIETA' COOPERTIVA

VIA PER TORRICELLA 7 IND, LOTTO 22
FRAGAGNANO (TA)

STUDIO STIGLIANO S.R.L.S

CONTRADA BANDIERA, ZONA PIP
GINOSA (TA)

A.T.I.CO. SRLS

VIA ASILO 32
LATERZA (TA)

DOTT. GHERARDO MARIA DE CARLO

VIA PADRE LUDOVICO OMODEI 47
MANDURIA (TA)

ING. ANCONA DONATO

CORSO DEI MILLE n° 14
MARTINA FRANCA (TA)

DOTT. MARCO NANIA

VIA GIOVANNI PASCOLI 65/B
MASSAFRA (TA)

PERITO AGRARIO GRAZIA TAGLIENTE

VIA F.LLI BANDIERA N. 3
MASSAFRA (TA)

STI ENGINEERING SRL

VIALE MAGNA GRECIA n° 38
MASSAFRA (TA)

STUDIO ROMANAZZI

VIA M. BUONARROTI 3
PALAGIANO (TA)

BASSO GIORGIO

VIA GIOTTO n° 61
San Giorgio Ionico (TA)

ACADEMY TEMA SAFETY e TRAINING SRL

VIA DELLA TRANSUMANZA 5
TARANTO (TA)

ADR TECNOLOGIE ED IMPIANTI SRL

VIA SALINA GRANDE, 3
TARANTO (TA)

ECOPAN SRL

VIALE MAGNA GRECIA n° 318
TARANTO (TA)

GREEN ECO SRL

VIA CADUTI DI NASSIRIYA n° 20
TARANTO (TA)

ING. CARLO FORNARO

VIA GEN. GIORGIO BASTA 48
TARANTO (TA)

ING. SILVIA ROCHIRA

C/SO PIEMONTE, 40
TARANTO (TA)

INVERSI ENGINEERING S.R.L.

PIAZZA ALDA MERINI 18
TARANTO (TA)

TEMA SAFETY & TRAINING SRL

VIA DELLA TRANSUMANZA n° 5
TARANTO (TA)